» základní údaje
» členská základna
» odborné sekce
» rozhodčí institut
» aktuální informace
» dokumenty
» partneři SAČR
» kontakt





Členská základna Svazu prodejců a opravářů motorových vozidel České republiky (SAČR)


Miroslav Adámek
Vít Babík
Karin Bancířová, Ing.
Libor Basel, Mgr.
Radek Běhůnek
Lucie Bízová
Josef Bláha
Vladimír Blažej, Mgr.
Zdeněk Borůvka, Ing.
Antonín Bosák
Pavel Buráň
Vítězslav Capek
Václav Cimburek
Tomáš Černý
Petr Červenka
Bohumil Červenka, Ing.
Petr Dajbych, Ing.
Karel Dočkal
Jakub Dohnal, JUDr., Ph.D.
František Dokulil
Roman Drkoš, Ing.
Jaroslav Dunovský, Ing.
Petr Elbel
Petr Elis
Eduard Fic
Petr Friedmann
Václav Hajšman, Ing.
Richard Hák
František Halíček, Ing.
Karel Havel
Roman Havlásek, Ing.
Jiří Helus
Miroslav Herrmann
Jiří Hlavica, Ing.
Josef Hornát
Dan Hromada
František Hrubý, Ing.
Jan Hudec, Ing.
Milan Chylík, Ing.
Petr Jančík
Petr Janda
Stanislav Janota, Ing.
Zbyněk Janout
Pavel Javora
Jaroslav Jelínek
Radka Jelínková
Zdeněk Jindra
Petr Jiřík, Ing.
Josef Jíša
Václav Kačírek
Jan Kadlec
Jiří Kaluža
Irena Kanovská, Ing.
Iva Kapitánová, Mgr.
Jaromír Kaprál
Jaroslav Kaucký
Jaromír Kelner
Vladimír Kletenský
Jaroslav Knopp, Mgr.
Jiří Kocmánek
Jiří Kojzar, Ing.
Miroslav Kopecký
Karel Kopecký
Miroslav Kopecký
Roman Kornas
Vladislav Košťál, Ing.
Jaroslav Košťál
Pavel Krejčík
Svatopluk Krejsa, Ing.
Vladislav Krepčík
František Kruml
František Křivský
Vratislav Kšica, Ing.
Štěpán L. Kubín
Karel Kučera, Ing.
Martin Kulhánek
Radim Kurka
Petr Kůt,Ing.
Ladislav Kužílek, Ing.
Robert Lachman
Petr Lev
Josef Lhoták, Ing.
Jiří Lounek
František Luža, Ing.
Jiří Máca
Pavel Maier
Václav Malý
Vítězslav Martykán, Ing.
Josef Mařík, Ing.
František Mazal, Ing.
Milan Mika
Pavel Milota
Josef Mňuk
Tomáš Morava
Pavel Mráz
Zikmund Mróz, Ing., MBA
Tomáš Mužík, Ing.
Pavel Nečas
Jaroslav Nedvěd
Zdeněk Nuc, JUDr.
Jiří Ondra, Mgr.
Vladimír Opluštil
Pavel Ošlejšek
Miloslav Pašek
Josef Patrovský
Josef Pilař
Jiří Plachý
Zdeněk Pokorný
Aleš Pokorný
Vojtěch Polák
Vojtěch Polák, Ing.
Jiří Polanský, Ing.
Vítězslav Pospíšil, Ing.
Miroslav Procházka
Josef Přibyl, Ing.
Jaroslav Reitermann
Pavel Rod
Roman Roh, Ing.
Bohumil Rokosz, Mgr.
Radislav Rožánek, Ing.
Jan Rubý
Zdeněk Ředina
Miroslav Říš
Ladislav Řmot
Václav Sailer, Ing.
Dušan Sedlák, Ing.
Martin Sedlář
Milan J. Sikora, Ing.
Milan J. Sikora, Ing.
Milan J. Sikora, Ing.
Ivan Sixta
Petr Skorčík
Pavel Smažík
Miloš Soukup
Vladimír Stříteský
Stanislav Suchý
Jiří Svoboda, Ing.
Petr Svoboda
Martin Svoboda
Daniel Svoboda
Michal Šedivka, Mgr.
Jan Šerý
Lubomír Šilhavík
Miroslav Šindler
Martin Šinogl
Antonín Šípek, Ing.
Miroslav Školoudík, Ing.
Aleš Škvor
Radek Šnita
Libor Šrámek, Ing
Jaroslav Šroub
Jaroslav Štětina
Roman Švadlenka, Ing.
Jiří Švec
Bohumil Till
Roman Tomiczek
Martin Tůma
Jiří Tůma
Pavel Tunkl, Ing.
Roman Úlovec, Mgr.
Jaroslav Vacek
Mikoláš Václav
Oldřich Vaníček, JUDr.
Rudolf Vašek
Tomáš Velart, Ing.
Bohumír Vihan
Iva Viková
Jiří Viktora
Martin Vita
Jindřich Vodička
Milan Vorel, Ing.
Karel Výrostek
Vlastimil Zachoval
Pavel Závacký
Stanislav Zedek
Libuše Zelená
Markéta Zelinková, Ing.
Josef Zezulka, Ing.
Pavel Zíma
Petr Zmeškal, Ing.
Jan Zoubek
Petr Zouhar
Josef Zrucký
Antonín Žák
Pavel Žemlička, Ing.
Jiří Žirovnický

AUTO ADÁMEK s.r.o.
AT BABÍK VÍT - Opravy mot. vozidel
GMP MIX, a.s.
Střední odborná škola Otrokovice
Autopark Kyjov s.r.o.
Truck centrum Bízovi s.r.o.
Motorovka - autodílna
Střední škola technická a řemeslná,
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
AB AUTOBOSS s.r.o.
MANITECH Uherské Hradiště, s.r.o.
CRU - SERVIS, s.r.o.
VOLVOSERVIS
Simcar, s.r.o.
EMIL FREY ČR, s.r.o.
Auto CB, s.r.o.
DAJBYCH , s.r.o.
MOTO MORAVA s.r.o.
DOHNAL PERTOT SLANINA, A.K.
HORÁCKÉ AUTODRUŽSTVO
CARTec motor s.r.o.
AUTODRUŽSTVO PRAHA
SOŠ dopravní a SOU
Autoservis ELIS
AUTONOVA BRNO s.r.o.
AUTO ELSO s.r.o.
OSONA holding a.s.
AUTO HÁK s.r.o.
AUTOKOM, spol. s. r.o.
HAVEL servis s.r.o.
Škoda Auto a.s.
APOLLO KAZNĚJOV s.r.o.
UNIVER spol. s .r.o.
AUTOSPOL spol. s r.o.
HORNÁT s.r.o.
DanCars CZ s.r.o.
HS auto, s.r.o.
VFU Brno ŠZP Nový Jičín
ISŠa Brno
DRUPOL, výrobní družstvo
JAZNAK auto s.r.o.
SOU Blatná
MIJA AUTOCENTRUM,s.r.o.
TEAS s.r.o.
Laureta Auto a.s.
JELÍNEK AUTO TEPLICE s.r.o.
AUTOSERVIS-JINDRA s.r.o.
A. Charouz, spol. s r.o.
Jíša s.r.o. - autoservis
Václav Kačírek Autoopravna
AUTO KADLEC
Autoservis Apollon, s.r.o.
MOTOR expert s.r.o.
FAIR AUTOTOP s.r.o.
FTL-First Transport Lines a.s.
Autoopravna Kaucký
Malý a Velký, spol. s.r.o.
Autoservis Bártek a syn, s.r.o.
Střední škola technických oborů
Auto - Staiger s.r.o.
NAPA TRUCKS spol. s r.o.
Kopecký, s.r.o.
STROJSERVIS Praha s.r.o.
FAMKO s.r.o.
GENEI s.r.o.
SOŠ a SOU
Jaroslav Košťál – autoservis
Autoopravna
APM Automotive s.r.o.
Auto Krepčík, s.r.o.
Autoopravna
SAKU
předseda odborné sekce SAČR pro odborné vzdělávání
Dat Czech a Slovak s.r.o.
ContiTrade Services, s.r.o.
AUTO JAROV s.r.o.
C&K a.s.
Česká pojišťovna a.s.
Autocentrum
ROBERT LACHMAN s.r.o.
Autoservice UNI-Josef Žukovský
AUTOSERVIS AKADEMIE, spol. s r.o.
J + M Autoopravna s.r.o.
ČSAD Hodonín a.s.
MÁCA, s.r.o.
Autodílna Maier
AUTOAVANT družstvo
VOŠ a SŠ automobilní, Zábřeh, U Dráhy 6
Mercedes- Benz CR
SOŠ a SOU automobilní
Autoservis Mika s.r.o.
DELER C2
AUTOSERVIS spol. s r.o.
VESYMO, s.r.o.
Pavel Mráz 2 PM Autoopravna
DEKRA AUTOMOBIL a.s.
COLOR CAR s.r.o.
NEČAS s.r.o.
AUTOSERVIS NEDVĚD s.r.o.
NuBo Car, s.r.o.
SOU zemědělské a OU
BS auto Brno a.s.
Centrum Moravia, spol. s r.o.
AUTOSERVIS
AUTOPROFIT, s.r.o.
COMETT PLUS, spol. s r.o.
Autoservis Plachý
Auto Pokorný s.r.o.
CARLING s.r.o.
Stroje Polák s.r.o.
Stroje Polák s.r.o.
SOU zemědělské a OU
Farid Comercia s.r.o.
AUTOCENTRUM ŠTERBOHOLY, a.s.
AUTOKLUB BOHEMIA Assistance, a.s.
Serviscentrum Vysočina s.r.o.
MARTIN SEDLÁŘ – TOMMÜ, s.r.o.
AR servis s.r.o.
RB SOU autoopravárenské s.r.o.
TEZAS SERVIS,a.s.
Jan Rubý, s.r.o.
Autoopravna a prodej dílů
Autoservis Dolina
INVELT s.r.o.
SOU technické
Bospor auto, s.r.o.
MARTIN SEDLÁŘ – TOMMÜ, s.r.o.
IBS experises s.r.o.
IBS MOTORPRESS, s.r.o.
IBS AUTOMOTIVE, s.r.o.
Ivan Sixta
AUTO SKLO
Smažík s.r.o.
PEMM Brno, spol s r.o.
Autoopravna
AZ AUTO
SPŠD a SOUD
ROTO PLZEŇ, s.r.o.
T auto, a.s.
AUTO SVOBODA
Střední škola automobilní Holice
Autoopravna Šerý
SIMEV ZLÍN
AUTOŠINDLER CARS,s.r.o.
RAŠINO s.r.o.
Sdružení aut.průmyslu
COP technické Kroměříž
Auto Škvor s.r.o.
RT TORAX s.r.o.
AUTOBOND GROUP a.s.
Autoservis Šroub
Kompakt Servis Praha s.r.o.
DEKOM SYSTEM s.r.o.
Toplac s.r.o.
Firma Bohumil Till
AUTOSERVIS
Auto Turman s.r.o.
TUkas a.s.
Svaz dovozců automobilů
Autoservis Úlovec
MOTORENA Hostivař s.r.o.
AUTOSERVIS PLZEŇ – LETNÁ s.r.o.
ÚAMK a.s.
Fa Vašek - autoservis
SKARAB, s.r.o.
AUTOBOVI s.r.o.
EURO CAR Vik s.r.o.
Jiří Viktora – AUDO VIKTORIA
EMISTAR SERVIS, s.r.o.
ŠKODA CAR-O-LINER servis
SOŠ a SOU
KLAS OPRAVÁRENSKO VÝR. DRUŽSTVO
HORÁCKÉ AUTODRUŽSTVO
AUTOCENT CZ s.r.o.
SCHÄFER a SÝKORA s.r.o.
Autoopravna Zelený
ISŠ
JUBEKA s.r.o.
SOŠ, SOU, OU a U
Castrol Lubricants (CR) s.r.o.
Z-service Automotive s.r.o.
Střední průmyslová škola , Bruntál
AUTO ZRUCKÝ, spol. s r.o.
Autoopravna Žák a synové s.r.o.
Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov
Jiří Žirovnický
K Vltavě 1114/36
Jince 268
Grmelova 2008/13
tř. T.Bati 1266
Ul. Václava Břeneckého 1391/3
Starovičky 299
Pražská 64
Hlušice 1
Manželů Curieových 734
Dukelská 13
Moravníky 1392
Bohumínská 373/7
Kolná 85
Holešovská 380
Pekařská 638
Nepomucká 119
Na Výsluní 33
Brněnská 57
Schweitzerova 84/50
Brněnská 123
Mariánské nám.5
Spojovací 41
Moravská 2/964
Tučapy 129
Masná 20
Cukrovarská 900/10
Slovanská alej 32
Soběslavská 1723
Tečovice 362
Skopalova 131/16
tř. Václava Klementa 869
Ke staré mašině 557
Přepeřská 1809
Malinovského 884
Plaská 14
Krnovská 82
Husova 1415
El. Krásnohorské 178
Křižíkova 15
Komenského 947
Vinec 26
U Sladovny 671
Provazníkova 90
tř. T.Bati 299
Nádražní 307
Srbice 96
Mrázkova 801/III
Černokostelecká 604/116
Kolčavka 1/68
Neumětely 3
Místecká 126/256
K Zahrádkám 451
9. května 3169/90B (areál STS)
Podhoří 371/7
Letecká 8
5.května 789
Jánská 1660/28
Národních mučedníků 499
Lidická 1a/600
Černokostelecká 122
Semtín 100
Novostrašnická 46
Náchodská 30
Preslova 2
Poděbradská 339/20
Vocelová 1338
Sídliště 455
Pod Jankovem 60
Nádražní 104
Žižkova 2493
Rolnická 1619
Václav. nám. 253
Kobylín 18
Kostelecká 879/59
Objízdná 1628
Osikova 2
Vídeňská 100
Spálená 16
Na odpoledni 19
Na Pěšině 263/20
B. Němcové 29
Přepeřská 1809
Karlova 36
Brněnská 48
Znojemská 4461/86a
Podbělohorská 190
Ďáblická 2
U Dráhy 6
Daimlerova 2296/2
Nádražní 471
U mateřské školy 8
Riegrova 1
Slunečná 76
Borecká 69
V Koutě 311/5
Türkova 1001
Bří. Štefanů 978
Severovýchod 13
Štefánikova 104
Žabovřeská 1191
Benátky 1779
Veslařská 2
Horní Lán 3
Rybnice 155
Kapitána Jaroše 219/40
Chýnovská 2115
Klobouková 2227/30
Okružní 872/25a
Hvězdoslavova 51
Syrovická 619
Syrovická 619
Svatopluka Čecha 1110
Hradišťská 167
Ústřední 14/21
Na Strži 1837/9
Kosovská 457/10
Pražská 1088
Jarošovská 869/II
Zengrova 38
Panelová 289
Novoveská 2085/9a
Komenského 31
Kudlovice 292
Rokycanská 111
Pražská 702
Průmyslová 829
Starý Jičín 99
Litvínovská 3
Litvínovská 3
Litvínovská 3
Jizerská 921
Novodvorská 375/23
Slánská 111
Brigádnická 45
Kelč 207
Jiřího z Poděbrad 7
Karlovarská 99
Folmavská 4
Na Výsluní 35
Sokolovská 1287/162
Nádražní 301
Dlouhá 39
Prštné Náves 30
Beskydská 1041/14
Jihlavská 2
Opletalova 55
Nábělkova 539
Masarykova 185
Rudná 100
Leopoldova 2138
Nám. Svobody 546
Naskové 1
Hradecká 537
Pražská 657
Sokolská 556
Nábřeží Mírů 24
Ke Klíčovu 2
K Hrušovu 344/6
Kubánské nám. 1391/11
Jáchymovská 1362
Opravářská 944/2
Jateční 8
Na Strži 1837/9
Štramberská 105
9. května 1162
Skuhrovská 183
Lučany n.Nisou 692
Libverda 193
17. listopadu 2269
nám. B.Němcové 5
Weilova 1270/4
Kaplanova 1763/1
K Novému nádr. 1345
Výstavní 57/33
Cihlářská 1000/2
Hrádek u Sušice 75
Dr. Farského 300
Cyrilometodějská 947
Neklanova 1806
V parku 2294/2
Zahradní 258
Kavalcova 1
Lišanská 171/32
Dolní Vilémovice 148
Klínovecká 1197
Buzulucká 23/29
Praha 4
Jince
Ostrava - Mar. Hory
Otrokovice
Kyjov
Starovičky
Letovice
Hlušice
Třebíč
Český Těšín
Uherské Hradiště
Karviná-Staré Město
Strakonice
Fryšták
Praha 5
Plzeň
Plzeň
Olomouc
Olomouc
Třebíč
Brno
Praha 9
Ostrava - Vítkovice
Boršice
Brno
Praha 9 -Čakovice
Plzeň
Tábor
Zlín
Přerov I – Město
Mladá Boleslav
Kaznějov
Turnov
Uherské Hradiště
Plzeň - Bolevec
Opava
České Budějovice
Šenov u Nového Jičína
Brno
Zdice
Mladá Boleslav
Blatná
Brno
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
Soběslav
Praha 10
Praha 9 - Libeň
Hostomice
Ostrava – Hrabová
Dolní Lutyně
Přerov
Ústí nad Labem – Všebořice
Prostějov
Kostelec nad Labem
Opava
Frýdek – Místek
Havířov – Šumbark
Praha 10
Pardubice
Praha 10 - Strašnice
Praha 9 Horní Poč.
Brno
Praha 9
Hradec Králové
Toužim
Praha 10 - Hájek
Kdyně
Roudnice n.L.
Brandýs nad Labem
Unhošť
Brno
Praha 96 – Čakovice
Otrokovice
Praha 3
Brno
Praha 1
Přerov
Praha - Dolní Chabry
Krnov
Turnov
Brno
Hodonín
Jihlava
Praha 5
Praha 8 - Ďáblice
Zábřeh n/M
Praha 4
Kyjov
Praha 9 - Prosek
Brno
Chomutov
Jílové u Prahy
Praha 4
Praha 4 - Chodovec
Hradec Králové 3
Zábřeh 478
Plzeň 8 – Černice
Praha 5 Zbraslav
Vsetín
Brno
Olomouc
Kaznějov
Svitavy
Tábor
Praha 4
Brno – Lesná
Brno
Rajhrad u Brna
Rajhrad u Brna
Uherský Brod
Kněžmost
Praha 10
Praha 4
Jihlava
Brandýs n.L.
Jindřichův Hradec
Ostrava-Vítkovice
Praha 9
Ostrava - Mar. Hory
Tlumačov
Babice
Plzeň
Chomutov
Kosmonosy
Starý Jičín
Praha 9
Praha 9
Praha 9
Kosmonosy
Praha 4
Kladno
Brno
Kelč
Žďár nad Sázavou
Plzeň
Plzeň
Plzeň
Praha 8 - Palmovka
Holice
Jihlava
Zlín
Bilovec
Brno
Praha 1
Kroměříž
Rudná u Prahy
Ostrava 1
Praha – Chodov
Stříbro
Praha 5
Pardubice
Benátky n. J.
Loštice
Český Těšín
Praha 9
Praha 10, Štěrboholy
Praha 10
Ostrov n.O.
Praha 10
Plzeň
Praha 4 - Krč
Kopřivnice
Příbor
Velký Borek
Lučany n.Nisou
Děčín 27 Březiny
Frýdek – Místek
Teplice – Újezdeček
Praha 10
Kroměříž
Velké Meziříčí
Děhylov
Rumburk
Sušice
Vysoké nad Jizerou
Valašské Klobouky
Roudnice n. Labem
Praha 4
Líbeznice
Bruntál
Praha 6
Lipník
Ostrov
Tábor

Copyright © SAČR